¿HAS PERDIDO TUS DETALLES?

 

C.D. ZONA NORTE EL SEMINARIO MIGUEL ANGEL SAN PEDRO ESPINOSA
C.D. P. CASA SOCIAL CATÓLICA ISIDRO PEDRO CARRERA JIMÉNEZ
C.D. HOYO DE PINARES RAFAEL QUIRÓS GARCINUÑO
C.D. NTRA SRA. DE BELÉN MARCELINO S. MATÉ MARTÍNEZ
C.D. C.F. BRIVIESCA ROBERTO A. GONZÁLEZ IZQUIERDO
C.D. BURGOS CF FERNANDO CASSINA
C.D. ARANDINA CF PEDRO GARCÍA
C.D. MIRANDÉS ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ DE ARANGUIZ
C.D SOTO DE LA VEGA CÉSAR CARLOS LERA PARDAL
LEÓN FF VICENTE MIGUEL GARCÍA MARTÍN
C.D. ASTORGA FC SAGRARIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
C.D. SANTA MARTA FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ REGUERA
LA BAÑEZA FC MANUEL MONTIEL ASTORGA
C.D. ATLÉTICO BEMBIBRE GERARDO DE LA MATA ESTEBAN
S.D. PONFERRADINA EDUARDO DOMÍNGUEZ GARNELO
CD FÚTBOL PEÑA MANUEL DÍAZ ÁLVAREZ
C.D. BECERRIL JUAN ANTONIO REDONDO SANGRADOR
CD SAN TELMO JUAN CARLOS ILLERA LÓPEZ
C.D. F. PADRE CLARET JESÚS VIELVA RUIZ
C.D. SAN JUANILLO JOSÉ IGNACIO REGUERO PORRO
C.D. CASTILLA PALENCIA JOSÉ TOMÁS GARRIDO PLAMPLIEGA
U.D. SANTA MARTA DE TORMES ROBERTO F. MARTÍN BUENADICHA
C.D. CRISTO REY BARRIO VIDAL HORACIO SANTOS HERNÁNDEZ
C.D. HERGAR HELMÁNTICA JUAN ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
C.D. F. HELMÁNTICO MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ RUBIO
CD MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA JOSÉ NICOLÁS SORIANO GORDÓN
C.D. CUÉLLAR BALOMPIÉ FÉLIX BLANCO MUÑOZ
C.D. LA LASTRILLA JULIÁN MATÍAS SANCHO VEGA
C.D. QUINTANAR PALACIO ALBERTO BARRERO CASQUETE
C.D. NUMANCIA DE SORIA MOISÉS ISRAEL GARZÓN
C.D. CALASANZ DE SORIA ÁNGEL CALVO CÓRDOVA
C.D. NORMA SAN LEONARDO C.F. FRANCISCO VIZCARRA GOITIA
C.D. DON BOSCO DEMETRIO NIETO PADRONES
C.D. U.D. SUR FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ BERNABÉ
C.D. ARCES J. MANUEL HEREDIA ORTIZ
C.D. SAN NICOLÁS CÉSAR ISAAC CHAMORRO RODRÍGUEZ
C.D. PARQUESOL JACINTO SANTOS VELASCO
C.D. SAN JOSÉ JESUITAS MANUEL SÁNCHEZ CISNEROS
C.D. LA PEDRAJA JULIO SAMANIEGO ASENJO
C.D. JUVENTUD RONDILLA JOSÉ ANTONIO GRANADO MÉNDEZ
C.D. ZAMORA C.F. DIDIA LIEGO MUGA
U.D. TORESANA IGNACIO URTASUN ERRO
C.D. SAN LORENZO PEDRO SAN MARTIN RAMOS
GCE VILLARALBO, C.F. JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO
C.D. BENAVENTE DOMINGO CORRAL GONZÁLEZ

 

 

C.D. PUERTAS DEYMA F.S. ROBERTO ARIAS DÍEZ
C.D. SEGOVIA FUTSAL MALAQUÍAS DEL POZO FRUTOS
C.D. MEDINENSE JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
C.D. ATCO. BENAVENTE F.S. MIGUEL ÁN. MACÍAS LÓPEZ
LAGUNA FF VIRGEN DEL VILLAR JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ PEÑALBA

 

CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN ÁVILA ALBA TAMARA VALLEJO ADRADOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN ÁVILA ELVIRA GARCÍA JUÁREZ
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN BURGOS NAIARA ELENA TEJADO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN BURGOS DANIEL PÉREZ CORNEJO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN BURGOS ALEJANDRO APARICIO MARTÍNEZ
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN BURGOS DANIEL SALGUERO ARNÁIZ
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN LEÓN MARCOS ÁLVAREZ REGUERA
CIRCUNSCIPCIÓN LEÓN JAVIER DÍEZ FERNÁNDEZ
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN LEÓN SANTIAGO SANTOS ANDRÉS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN LEÓN TAMARA ALONSO GUTIÉRREZ
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN PALENCIA MIGUEL ÁNGEL SEVILLANO GONZÁLEZ
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN PALENCIA DAVID DURANTEZ HERRERO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN SALAMANCA DIEGO HERNÁNDEZ TOBAL
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN SALAMANCA LUIS JORGE CORNEJO MATA
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN SALAMANCA CHRISTIAN PÉREZ CASTRO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN SALAMANCA RUBÉN LOSADA DE DIOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN SEGOVIA JOAQUÍN MARTÍN GOZALO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN SEGOVIA DANIEL ARRIBAS SACRISTÁN
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN SORIA JORDAN GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN SORIA VÍCTOR MÁRQUEZ MATEO
CIRCUNSC. VALLADOLID CRISTIAN MORENAS MARTÍN
CIRCUNS. VALLADOLID MARÍA DEL CARMEN CONCELÓN GÓMEZ
CIRCUNS. VALLADOLID CÉSAR CHACÓN FERNÁNDEZ
CIRCUNS. VALLADOLID JESÚS MIGUEL BERLANGA BARRERA
CIRCUNS. VALLADOLID ALICIA CARRANZA QUEVEDO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN ZAMORA CRISTINA DE ANA ANTÓN
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN ZAMORA MIGUEL DEL RIO RODRÍGUEZ

CIRCUNSC. ÚNICA FÚTBOL SALA ISMAEL LLORENTE MARTÍN
CIRCUNS. ÚNICA FÚTBOL SALA RODRIGO ERCILLA PALACIOS
CIRCUNSC. ÚNICA FÚTBOL SALA ÁLVARO ARIAS SAN MAURO

ÁVILA FERNANDO DE ANDRÉS MERINO
BURGOS JULIO CÉSAR ORTEGA NÁJERA
LEÓN JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
PALENCIA FERNANDO ROMÁN ROMÁN
SALAMANCA FÉLIX SÁNCHEZ MARCOS
SEGOVIA GERMÁN CID CAMACHO
SORIA JOSÉ LUIS LÓPEZ SANCHO
VALLADOLID FCO. JAVIER TEJEDOR FERRERO
ZAMORA HÉCTOR JUAN BUSTOS

- RICARDO CONTRERAS TEJEDOR

CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN DE ÁVILA ANTONIO BLÁZQUEZ DE FRANCISCO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN DE BURGOS CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ SEBASTIAN
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN DE LEÓN JOSÉ MARÍA IZQUIERDO VELASCO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN PALENCIA JOSÉ LUIS PIRÓN GRANADOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN SALAMANCA CÁNDIDO GONZÁLEZ ALBARRÁN
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN DE SEGOVIA MARIANO V. CASTRILLO BERNAL
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN DE SORIA LUIS MARTÍNEZ GONZALO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN VALLADOLID PATRICIO VALLES GARCÍA
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN ZAMORA ALFREDO RODRÍGUEZ SANTA-CECILIA

CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN ÚNICA JOSÉ MIGUEL GIL LLANOS

SUBIR